Lista Wystawców EUROTOOL/ BLACH-TECH-EXPO 2014*

* Stan na 9.10.2014

Nazwa firmy Nr stoiska
3D MASTER W-34
3D WYDRUKI  D-141
4METAL Sp. z o.o. D-15
ABH BIURO TECHNICZNE  W-75
ACO EUROBAR GmbH D-67
ACROBAT D-32
AEP - AJAN ENGINEERING POLSKA W-14, W-25
AI LAB s.c. W-49
AICON 3D SYSTEMS GmbH W-1
AIRCRAFT  W-15
AJAN ELEKTRONIK W-14, W-25
AKCENTA CZ a.s. D-30
AKIRA SEIKI CO., LTD. W-49
ALAMO W-44
ALLTEC (FOBA)  W-15
ALMI MACHINEFABRIEK D-32
ALPHACAM D-91
ALZMETALL WERKZEUGMASCHINENFABRIK UND GIEßEREI FRIEDRICH GmbH & Co. KG  W-10
AMADA Co. Ltd.  W-75
ANGLOCARS MAREK BOGDAN D-41
API SENSOR  W-46
APJ SIKORA Sp. j. D-132
APS AUTOMATYKA PRZEMYSŁOWA SERWIS W-51
ARCHIMEDES S.A. W-50
ARCO ANDRZEJ RUDENKO W-9
ASCO Co Ltd. Sp. z o.o. D-52
AUTO SPEKTRUM Sp. z o.o. W-89
AUTODESK  D-140
FABRYKA OBRABIAREK PRECYZYJNYCH „AVIA” S.A. W-91
AWIATECH s.c. ZOFIA GWÓŹDŹ-STAWOWY, STANISŁAW CIECIAK W-91
B&P ENGINEERING Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. D-85
BAHCO W-6
BAUMÜLLER NÜRNBERG GmbH W-74
BAXAR D-7
BEKAMAK D-32
BENDMAK Co. Ltd. W-37
BEPEX ZIMMER Sp. z o.o. W-32
BETA PPHU D-131
BIEGEMASTER SPERR & LECHNER GmbH & Co. KG  W-10
BIGLIA W-49
BIHLER GmbH & Co. KG W-75
BIKO s.r.l. W-65
BIM Sp. z o.o. W-58
BISON-BIAL S.A. W-6, W-16
BIURO HANDLOWE KARCZ Sp. z o.o. W-21
BOMAR spol. s.r.o. D-58
BOSCHERT GmbH + Co. KG  W-65
BOSCHERT POLSKA Sp. z o.o. W-65
BOW W-15
BUFFALO MACHINERY - MICROCUT D-47
BULMACH Sp. z o.o. W-55
CAD-PROJEKT s.c. W-83
CAMKRAFT KAMIL KĘDZIERSKI D-116
CBC s.r.l. W-37
CEBORA s.p.a.  W-10
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC EASTERN EUROPE W-33
CHMER EDM W-27
CMA  D-32
CMS spa  W-10
CNS SOLUTIONS Sp. z o.o. D-91
COILTECH W-66, W-76
COLCHESTER - HARRISON  W-15
COMAC s.r.l. W-87
CONE W-66, W-76
DANOBAT, S. Coop. Ltda. D-32
DAREX F.H.U. D-58
DASA-PROJEKT LECH AUGUSTYNIAK W-91
DATACOMP Sp. z o.o. D-148
DATHAN TOOL & GAUGE Co. Ltd. W-58
DELLNER COMPONENTS Sp. z o.o. D-78
DEMATEC POLSKA Sp. z o.o. W-11
DEMM W-21
ZAKŁADY METALOWE DEZAMET S.A. D-107
DIALEKS W-18
DIATEST W-32
DIEFFENBACHER GmbH & Co. KG  W-75
DIG ŚWITAŁA Sp. z o.o. W-87
DIPER s.l. W-75
DIRINLER W-66, W-76
DODO Sp. z o.o. W-16
DOLD & SÖHNE KG W-58
DOLFAMEX Sp. z o.o. W-50
DOM TECHNICZNY HENRYK ŁUCZYŃSKI FIRMA HANDLOWA W-6
DOM TECHNICZNY JANUSZ WIECZOREK D-50
DOMENA CNC Sp. z o.o. W-74
DOOSAN INFRACORE W-11
DUGARD W-48
DURMA W-66, W-76
DYNATECH Sp. z o.o. W-8
EASYFAIRS POLAND Sp. z o.o. D-22
EBERLE CONTROLS GmbH  W-10
ECKERT AS Sp. z o.o. W-56
ECOMETAL D-58
ECOSTER D-53
EDBAK Sp. z o.o. D-74
EHT POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-6
EHT WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GmbH D-6
EKOMET MIROSŁAW JAGOCHA W-10
ELANA PET Sp. z o.o. D-130
ELECTROX W-42
ELKON ZAKŁAD KONSTRUKCJI I WDROŻEŃ URZĄDZEŃ ELEKTRONICZNYCH I UKŁADÓW AUTOMATYKI ZDZISŁAW KONOPKA D-63
ELMAT TRADING W-61
ELMEA s.r.l. D-49
EMP s.r.o.  W-59
ENSHU W-11
EQUIPTOP  W-15
ERLO SA D-32
ERMAKSAN MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.Ş. W-10
EUROFINTEC W-65
EUROMAC spa W-87
EUROPE ETRADE Sp. z o.o. W-36
EUROSTAMP W-66, W-76
FABRYKA AUTOMATÓW TOKARSKICH WE WROCŁAWIU S.A. W-41
FACCIN s.r.l. W-65
FAKTOR CENTRUM TECHNIKI POMIAROWEJ W-32
FALCON W-80
FABRYKA NARZĘDZI FANAR S.A. W-31
FABRYKA NARZĘDZI PORĘBA Sp. z o.o. D-55
FABRYKA URZĄDZEŃ WENTYLACYJNO-KLIMATYZACYJNYCH "KONWEKTOR" Sp. z o.o. D-33A
FANUC POLSKA Sp. z o.o. W-35
FATPOL TOOLS W-67
FEINMESS SUHL W-32
FEZER GmbH  W-75
FILTERMIST  W-15
FORUM NARZĘDZIOWE OBERON D-36
FRATELLI VIMERCATI SNC W-87
FREZNAR Sp. z o.o. D-50
ZPH FREZWID Sp. j. D-72
ZAKŁAD PRODUKCYJNY FUMET ZDZISŁAW FRUKACZ W-63
G.&K. SCHÖEN GmbH W-58
GAETANO CAPORALI s.r.l. W-16
GECAM s.r.l. W-65
GEKA D-32
GER W-49
GERARDI spa W-16, W-71
GIMEX W-32
GIZELIS S.A. W-65
GLÄSER GmbH D-90
GLOBAL SUPPLIER POLAND Sp. z o.o. D-68
GOTENEDS W-66, W-76
GRUPA POLSKIE CENTRUM NARZĘDZIOWE S.A. D-17 
GUBAD WZORNICTWO, PRODUKCJA, HANDEL Sp. z o.o. D-87
GÜNTER EFFGEN GMBH D-35
HAASE GMBH D-92
HACO FAT Sp. z o.o. W-41
HAEGER EUROPE B.V.  W-75
HAINBUCH GmbH SPANNENDE TECHNIK W-9, W-58
HALMET  D-58
HARD Sp. z o.o. D-58
HASAN ZAKŁAD HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWY ANTONI HASENBECK W-59
HATEBUR UMFORMMASCHINEN AG  W-75
HAUTEC POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-69
HEIDENHAIN GMBH W-51
HELIOS-PREISSER W-32
HELTOS A.S.  W-10
HEMA MASCHINEN- UND APPARATESCHUTZ GmbH D-92
HERMANN BILZ GmbH & Co. KG W-9, W-58
HEULE WERKZEUG AG W-9, W-58
HEXAGON METROLOGY Sp. z o.o. W-60
HOLZKRAFT W-15
HOLZSTAR W-15
HULANICKI BEDNAREK Sp. z o.o. D-70
IGO SP. Sp. z o.o. D-47
INFOMAX Sp. j. D-103
INGERSOLL RAND W-21
INKUBATOR TECHNOLOGICZNY Sp. z o.o. D-89
INSAW JACEK BELICZYŃSKI D-58
INSIZE W-32
INSTYTUT MECHANIKI PRECYZYJNEJ D-42
INSTYTUT METALI NIEŻELAZNYCH W GLIWICACH ODDZIAŁ METALI LEKKICH D-5
INSTYTUT ZAAWANSOWANYCH TECHNOLOGII WYTWARZANIA W-2
INTEGRATOR-RHC Sp. z o.o. W-34
INTER CARS S.A. W-33
PHZ I ITH INTREX WANDA SZPERLIŃSKA W-42
ISL  Innowacyjne Systemy Logistyczne Sp. z o.o. W-69
JAFO JAROCIŃSKA FABRYKA OBRABIAREK S.A. W-48
JANGO - UCHWYTY D-4
JAZON Sp. z o.o. W-28
JOHNFORD ROUNDTOP MACHINERY INDUSTRIES Co., Ltd. W-27
JORDI UNIVERSAL V S.L. W-80
K&C POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-92
KBH AKORD Sp. j. D-79
KBH AKORD METALE KOLOROWE Sp. z o.o. D-79
KBK Sp. z o.o. D-82
KEYENCE INTERNATIONAL (BELGIUM) NV/SA W-19
KJELLBERG VERTRIEB GmbH  W-10
KIN MT GROUP s.r.o. D-99
KLAUS ROSENBOOM WERKZEUGMASCHINEN HANDEL GmbH D-57
KLGS Sp. z o.o. D-40
KNUTH WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GmbH W-38
KOMFORT ZAKŁAD PRODUKCYJNO-USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY D-76
F.H.U. KOMO J. GARBARZ W-80
KOM-ODLEW KOMPUTEROWE SYSTEMY INŻYNIERSKIE Sp. z o.o. D-38
KORDAS SPOŁKA JAWNA D-110
KORDT W-32
KRASNY BORETS W-55
KROEPLIN W-21, W-32
KS-TOOLS WERKZEUGE-MASCHINEN GmbH  W-58
KUKKO - WERKZEUGFABRIK KLEINBONGARTZ & KAISER OHG W-58
KUPCZYK Sp. j. W-72
LAPMASTER W-15
LAPPORT SCHLEIFTECHNIK GmbH D-35
LASELEC  W-15
LEHMANN PRÄZISIONSWERKZEUGE GmbH  W-29
LIEBHERR VERZAHNTECHNIK GmbH W-32
LIS ZPU EXPORT-IMPORT s.c. D-88
LMT BOECHLERIT POLSKA W-58
LOAR D-32
LOEWER W-66, W-76
LTT TRANSFER TECHNOLOGII Sp. z o.o. D-35
LUNA POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-50
MA.TE srl D-49
MAHR GmbH W-32
MAHR POLSKA Sp. z o.o. W-45
MAKRI TECHNIKA GIĘCIA MAŁGORZATA GLINKOWSKA D-83
MARCOSTA CENTRUM HANDLU I PRODUKCJI OBRABIAREK W-15, D-71
MARTEZ Sp. z o.o. W-29
MAT USŁUGI INFORMATYCZNE Sp. j. D-140
MDT WADOWSKI Sp. Komandytowo-Akcyjna W-27
MEBA METALL BANDSÄGEMASCHINEN GmbH W-80
MECHANIK MIESIĘCZNIK NAUKOWO-TECHNICZNY W-47
MEGAN Sp. z o.o. D-102
MEMOLI SAS W-87
MERA METAL S.A. D-86
MESING W-32
METAL & PRECISION Sp. z o.o. D-106
METAL-PLAST WAŁBRZYCH D-94
METALLKRAFT  W-15
METALOWIEC Sp. z o.o. D-126
MEX-HANDEL Sp. z o.o. D-49
MEXIM Sp. z o.o. W-55
MHG STRAHLANLAGEN GmbH D-35
MICROPLAN W-21
MICROTEST W-21
MICRO-VU W-32
MIKSEL J. KASPROWSKI J. MAZURKIEWICZ Sp. j. W-51
MILATEC Sp. z o.o. D-25
MINSTER MACHINE COMPANY W-75
MIRCONA AB W-58
MITUTOYO  W-32
MITUTOYO POLSKA Sp. z o.o. W-21
METAL SYSTEM Sp. z o.o. D-28
MM MAGAZYN PRZEMYSŁOWY D-13
MODULAR DI CLAUDIO CASTELLANA W-57
MONITOR ERP SYSTEM POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-11
MPA s.r.l. D-32
MULTISTAL & LOHMANN Sp. z o.o. W-51
MURATEC, MURATA MACHINERY, LTD. W-11
NABOR PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO WDROŻENIOWE G. NABORCZYK D-34
NCT W-49
NEW CUT BOGDAN KONDRACKI D-108
NEXTURN W-49
NICEMACH Co., Ltd. W-37
NICOM PROFESJONALNE SYSTEMY INŻYNIERSKIE D-47
NIKON METROLOGY W-46
NKO D-32
NOGA ENGINEERING Ltd. D-99
GALANTERIA MODELARSKA I ODLEWNICZA NORAM Sp. z o.o. D-67
NOWA STAL D-102A
NOWOCZESNE HALE D-100
NS - MÁQUINAS INDUSTRIAIS, LDA. D-6
OBERON ROBERT DYRDA D-36
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROZWOJU I WDROŻEŃ OBERON Sp. z o.o. D-99
KWARTALNIK TECHNICZNY OBRÓBKA METALU D-43
OFFICINE S.GIACOMO srl W-87
OMA W-33
OMNI3D Sp. z o.o. D-101
ONTOOL  W-15
OPTIMUM MASCHINEN GERMANY GmbH  W-15
ORSO GROUP Sp. z o.o. W-94
ORTLIEB PRÄZISIONSSYSTEME GmbH & Co. KG W-71
OSVĚTLENÍ ČERNOCH s.r.o. W-59
OSWALD RÄUMTECHNIK GmbH W-58
OTEC PRÄZISIONSFINISH GmbH W-43
OTELINOX S.A. W-88
P.S. TRADING - STOLKER PETER Sp. j. W-7
PABIANICKA FABRYKA NARZĘDZI PAFANA S.A. W-6
PALSTAT s.r.o. D-97
GRUPA KAPITAŁOWA PATENTUS S.A. D-36a
PAX PHU PAWEŁ WACHHOLC D-32
PEGAS GONDA s.r.o.  W-10
PHMET Sp. z o.o. W-51, D-129
PIERCE CONTROL AUTOMATION Spol. s.r.o. W-10
PILOUS PASOVE PILY Spol. s.r.o. D-59
PLASMET Sp. z o.o. PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI MASZYN I URZĄDZEŃ W-79
POLCOMM P.H.M. W-6
POLSKA UNIA DYSTRYBUTORÓW STALI D-102a
POL-SVER Sp. z o.o. W-66, W-76
POM Ltd. Sp. z o.o. D-62
PRAMET Sp. z o.o. W-21
PREC-ODLEW Sp. z o.o. D-114
PRIMA-TECH s.c. D-111
PRO 2 Sp. z o.o. D-127
POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE UPOWSZECHNIANIA KOMPUTEROWYCH SYSTEMÓW INŻYNIERSKICH PROCAX D-104
PROD-MET Sp. z o.o. D-34a
PROFILBIEGETECHNIK W-65
ZM PROGRESS D-65
PROJEKTOWANIE I WDRAŻANIE SYSTEMÓW KOMPUTEROWYCH JACEK KRYWULT, BEATA KRYWULT s.c. W-73
PROMESS W-32
PROREST ZAKŁAD WYROBÓW METALOWYCH PRODUKCYJNO-REMONTOWY ZOFIA, PIOTR STAWOWY W-91
PROSOLUTIONS MAJEWSCY Sp. j. D-1
PRO-WELLNESS D-95
PYRAMID 3D STUDIO D-98
RAIS-TOOLS Sp. z o.o. W-17
REMA CONTROL  W-49
REM-TECH REMIGIUSZ MĄDROWSKI Sp. j. D-59
RENISHAW Sp. z o.o. W-12
RESATO BV W-65
RHTC  W-15
RIGIBORE LTD W-58
RK INTERNATIONAL MACHINE TOOLS LIMITED D-53
ZAKŁAD OBRÓBKI SKRAWANIEM ROBEX ROBERT KACZMARSKI D-121
RÖDERS GmbH W-57
ROLLERI s.p.a. W-10
ROLLERI s.r.l. W-65
ROLLICO ROLLING COMPONENTS Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. W-68
ROLLON DE D-92
RÖSLER OBERFLÄCHENTECHNIK GmbH D-90
ROTARY MACHINERY INDUSTRIAL Co. Ltd. W-33
RSF ELEKTRONIK GES.M.B.H. W-44
RWT s.r.o. W-58
S.I.M.A.S.V. s.r.l. W-80
SAAZOR-WÄLZTECHNIK ZORN GmbH U. Co. KG W-32
SACEMI-GAMAR srl W-59
ŞAHİNLER METAL MAKİNA ENDÜSTRİ A.Ş.  W-10
SANISTAL W-58
SAUTER W-21
SCANTECH D-104
SCHECHTL MASCHINENBAU GMBH W-80
SCHNEEBERGER HOLDING AG W-68
SCHWEIßKRAFT W-15
SECO TOOLS (POLAND) Sp. z o.o. W-21
SEMET s.r.o. W-10
SERV-TECH CNC D-120
SEVERT POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-84
SFH W-15
SHANGHAI SIEG MACHINERY Co., Ltd.  W-10
SIC MARKING W-42
SIEBER FORMING SOLUTION GmbH W-9
SIEMENS Sp. z o.o. W-91
SINOWON/JATEN W-32
SMART SOLUTIONS W-46
SODICK Ltd. W-57
SODITRONIK LESZEK KOWALSKI W-57
SOLID CAM D-91
SOLIDWORKS D-91
SOLUTIONIX W-46
SONIC EQUIPMENT BV W-33
SPIROFLEX Sp. z o.o. D-117
SPK CERAMTEC GmbH W-58
STAL METALE & NOWE TECHNOLOGIE D-100
STALEO Sp. z o.o. D-23
STALOWE FORUM D-102a
STEELFLUID srl W-57
STENHOJ HYDRAULIK A/S  W-75
STIEFELMAYER W-32
STIGAL D-37
STM GmbH  W-75
STOM-TOOL/ STOM- BLECH TARGI KIELCE D-45
STŰRMER MASCHINEN GmbH W-15
SUMMA s.r.o. D-90
SV METAL Spol. s.r.o. W-65
SYLVAC D-99
F.H. ŚCISKPOL D-93
ŚWIAT OBRABIAREK I NARZĘDZI D-3
TAKAMAZ MACHINERY CO.,LTD. W-11
TAPMATIC INTERNATIONAL CORP. W-71
TARGI LIPSKIE POLSKA Sp. z o.o. D-54
TBI TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o.o. W-55
TECHNOLOGIE FORMOWANIA METALI  W-37
TECH-TRADE W-54
TECOI CORTE S.L. W-80
TEK4 W-57
TERMETAL ANDRZEJ ZBOROWSKI D-39
THALMAN MASCHINENBAU AG W-65
TMJ s.r.o. D-59
TOMME Sp. z o.o. W-13
TOOLS TRADE D-55
ZDT TOP PORĘBA Sp. z o.o. D-14
TOPSOLUTION D-10
TOSKAR POLAND  W-36
TREKO LASER Sp. z o.o. D-75
TRENS SK, A.S. W-10
TRIDENT MACHINERY, Co., Ltd.  W-11
TRIMOS SA D-99
TSUGAMI CORPORATION  W-11
TYROLIT W-21
UKB - UWE KRUMM BURBACH GMBH D-6
UNICRAFT W-15
UNIMEX FORMDRILL  W-58
PHU VENTO W-64
VICTOR TAICHUNG D-47
VIMAT PHU WIKTOR MATUS W-80
VISTAN W-55
WALMAG MAGNETICS W-21
WALTER KOMPRESSORTECHNIK POLSKA Sp. z o.o. W-4
WALTER TROWAL GmbH & Co. KG D-35
WEMAX Sp. z o.o. W-71
WIEDENBACH APPARATEBAU GmbH W-42
WIEPOFAMA S.A. D-115
WILA B.V. W-65
WILSON TOOL INTERNATIONAL Ltd. D-6
WILSON TOOL UK Ltd. W-65
WIL-TECH D-61
P.P.H. WOBIT E.K.J. OBER s.c. W-20
WROMET Sp. z o.o. W-5
WTO GmbH W-9
YIDA PRECISION MACHINERY D-47
YING HAN TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o. o.  W-42A
ZAKŁAD AUTOMATYKI PRZEMYSŁOWEJ B.P. Sp. z o.o. W-83
ZAKŁAD USŁUG GALWANICZNYCH ZNICRO JAN HEJWOWSKI D-105
ZAKŁADY MECHANICZNE TARNÓW S.A. D-77
ZAP-KOOPERACJA Sp. z o.o. D-122
ZAYER W-48
ZEM NAMYSŁÓW Sp. z o.o. D-133
ZLATOVEST D-113
ZMM SLIVEN W-48
ZWCAD SOFTWARE Co. Ltd., W-34
ZYGMUNT J. GŁUCHOWSKI s.c. D-90